Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Walking tours
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 11:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures is situated at Rue de la Vière, Gréoux-les-Bains, France.
Current prices at Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Temps d'une Crepe, Le Patio and Maison Durandeu.
Service at Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures is available in French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc Naturel Regional du Verdon (50 m), Canyon Parc (1.6 km), Château des Templiers (100 m) and Verdon Aventure (5.5 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The distance from the center of Gréoux-les-Bains to the apartment is around 200 m.
Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio à 10min à pieds des Cures.
The property is situated roughly 80 km from Marseille Provence Airport.



















